Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Fontenay Le Comte' du 2014-03-09
Distance : 20km H
Distance : 20km H
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | BOYEZ | Antonin | Doubs Sud Athletisme* | SE | M | 01:26:55 | ||
2 | QUINION | Aurelien | Entente Franconville Cesame Va | ES | M | 01:27:42 | ||
3 | GUINAUDEAU | Keny | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | ES | M | 01:28:16 | ||
4 | ANDRIEU | Hugo | Uavh Aubagne | ES | M | 01:29:37 | ||
5 | HURAULT | Simon | Granville Ac | ES | M | 4 | 01:32:48 | |
6 | DELAUNAY | Sebastien | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | VE | M | 6 | 01:34:12 | |
7 | PREVEL | Jean-michel | Athle Pays De Fougeres * | SE | M | 01:34:19 | ||
8 | CASSAGNES | Adrien | Stade Rodez Athletisme* | ES | M | 5 | 01:34:41 | |
9 | GAUCHET | Quentin | Aj Blois-onzain | ES | M | 6 | 01:35:30 | |
10 | BOULAY | Emmanuel | Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna | VE | M | 10 | 01:36:32 | |
11 | SAHUC | Gilles | Ea Rhone Vercors Cav Usac* | VE | M | 11 | 01:36:56 | |
12 | SIZORN | Arnaud | Ula Quimper Cornouaille | ES | M | 7 | 01:37:03 | |
13 | GROUSELLE | Pierre | A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A | SE | M | 01:38:32 | ||
14 | LEGENTIL | Laurent | Dynamic Aulnay Club | SE | M | 4 | 01:38:41 | |
15 | CHENU | Remy | Clll Armentieres | SE | M | 5 | 01:39:16 | |
16 | SESTIER | Anael | As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At | ES | M | 8 | 01:39:39 | |
17 | DESJARDINS | Florian | Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna | ES | M | 9 | 01:39:47 | |
18 | LECAPLAIN | Maxime | Manche Athle Centre Sud* | ES | M | 10 | 01:39:56 | |
19 | KISHI | Anthony | As Aix-les-bains* | SE | M | 6 | 01:41:22 | |
20 | BOUTRAIS | Andy | Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna | SE | M | 7 | 01:42:23 | |
21 | DUMAIRE | Thomas | Athle Sud 77* | SE | M | 8 | 01:43:46 | |
22 | BOCQUET | Jerome | Havre Ac | SE | M | 9 | 01:44:30 | |
23 | GRENET | Bruno | Usm Gagny | VE | M | 23 | 01:45:44 | |
24 | LEGENTIL | Cyril | Dynamic Aulnay Club | SE | M | 10 | 01:45:59 | |
25 | DE NEVE | Nicolas | Athletisme Chamalieres | ES | M | 11 | 01:46:46 | |
26 | BOLLINGER | Vincent | Dynamic Aulnay Club | SE | M | 11 | 01:47:19 | |
27 | TASSIGNY | Virgile | Havre Ac | VE | M | 27 | 01:47:49 | |
28 | DAHM | Florent | Ca Montreuil 93 | SE | M | 12 | 01:48:30 | |
29 | TROADEC | Matthieu | Quimper Athletisme | ES | M | 12 | 01:48:37 | |
30 | COURAGE | Frederic | Saint Denis Emotion | VE | M | 30 | 01:50:14 | |
31 | PASQUET | Eric | Ouest Vendee Athletisme | VE | M | 31 | 01:50:34 | |
32 | LEGENTIL | Marc | Dynamic Aulnay Club | SE | M | 13 | 01:50:39 | |
33 | COUHAILLAT | Francis | Ua Tarbes-stado* | VE | M | 33 | 01:51:00 | |
34 | BERGEAL | Arthur | Elan 91 (palaiseau)* | SE | M | 14 | 01:53:27 | |
35 | MACABREY | Quentin | Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme | ES | M | 13 | 01:53:46 | |
36 | DELAUNAY | Richard | Us St Berthevin | VE | M | 36 | 01:54:24 | |
37 | LE MAGUERESSE | Loic | Herbauges Athle 44 | VE | M | 37 | 01:55:25 | |
38 | TOUTAIN | Eric | As Culturelle Francophone | VE | M | 38 | 01:57:34 | |
39 | GASNOT | Marc | Asc Saint-barthelemy | VE | M | 39 | 02:15:19 | |
40 | PERRAUD | Mickael | Ouest Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 15 | 02:17:45 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |